Información del Viaje | sale Time Point A RiverFront Area 2 | sale Time Point B Cavallaro Transit Center (Scotts Vly) | sale Time Point C Diridon Station (Caltrain Depot) | sale Time Point D San Fernando & 7th |
---|---|---|---|---|
6:55am trip | 7:11am | 7:50am | ||
7:55am trip | 8:11am | 8:50am | ||
8:55am trip | 9:11am | 9:50am | ||
9:55am trip | 10:11am | 10:50am | ||
11:02am trip | 11:50am | |||
11:55am trip | 12:11pm | 12:50pm | ||
1:02pm trip | 1:50pm | |||
1:49pm trip | 2:07pm | 2:50pm | ||
2:59pm trip | 3:50pm | |||
3:44pm trip | 4:01pm | 4:45pm | ||
4:40pm trip | 4:57pm | 5:45pm | ||
5:49pm trip | 6:45pm | |||
6:36pm trip | 6:52pm | 7:45pm | ||
7:59pm trip | 8:50pm | |||
9:05pm trip | 9:21pm | 10:00pm |