Trip Info | Departs Time Point A RiverFront Area 1 | Departs Time Point B Santa Cruz High School | Departs Time Point C Pacific School (Davenport) | Departs Time Point D Bonny Doon Rd & Pine Flat Rd | Departs Time Point E Pine Flat & Empire Grade | Departs Time Point B Santa Cruz High School | Arrives Time Point A RiverFront Area 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:00am trip | 7:03am | 7:20am | 7:40am | 7:54am | 8:21am | 8:26am | |
11:00am trip | 11:03am | 11:20am | 11:40am | 11:54am | 12:21pm | 12:26pm | |
3:00pm trip | 3:03pm | 3:20pm | 3:40pm | 3:54pm | 4:21pm | 4:26pm |